Top Stories
Scores
Sat Sep 16
Final
Walsh W, 56-31
Sat Sep 16
Final
Austin Peay L, 3-1
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
USF L, 3-0
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sun Sep 17
Final
at College of Charleston L, 4-0
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Charlotte L, 1-0
Charlotte, N.C.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Give Now
More Headlines
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
at North Florida
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Sep 23
6:00 PM
at Marist
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
North Florida
River City Rumble; Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
at Florida Gulf Coast
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
at Georgia Southern
@ Coastal Empire Challenge / Statesboro, Ga.
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM
at USC Upstate
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
NJIT
Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Guilford
Sat Sep 30
7:00 PM
Georgia State
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM
at NJIT
@ Newark, N.J.
Sun Oct 01
2:00 PM
USC Upstate
Southern Oak Stadium
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
at FAU
FAU Soccer Stadiium - Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri Oct 06
5:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Kennesaw State
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Davidson
Sat Oct 07
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Sat Oct 07
7:00 PM
USC Upstate
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Oct 08
2:00 PM
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tn.
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
at Florida Gulf Coast
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Oct 14
12:00 PM
at Butler
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
at NJIT
Hillside, N.J.
Sat Oct 14
6:00 PM
at Stetson
@ DeLand, Fla.
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Fri Oct 20
6:00 PM
North Florida
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Stetson
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
San Diego
Sat Oct 21
7:00 PM
vs. Stetson
@ DeLand, Fl.
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN3)
Fri Oct 27
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
Stetson
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
at Campbell
Sat Oct 28
6:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Oct 28
8:00 PM
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri Nov 03
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Nov 03
7:30 PM
at Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Nov 04
12:00 PM
Valparaiso
Sat Nov 04
7:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
@ Kennesaw, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Nov 10
6:00 PM
NJIT
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Nov 11
1:00 PM
Stetson
Sat Nov 11
6:00 PM
USC Upstate
Historic Swisher Gymasium (Senior Night)
Thu Nov 16
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament First Round
Fri Nov 17
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 18
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament Finals
Sat Nov 18
2:00 PM
at Drake
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 16
Final
Walsh W, 56-31
Sat Sep 16
Final
Austin Peay L, 3-1
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
USF L, 3-0
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sun Sep 17
Final
at College of Charleston L, 4-0
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Charlotte L, 1-0
Charlotte, N.C.
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

Aug 13 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Southeastern (Fla.)
Jacksonville
Exhib. Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Trinity Baptist
5 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Charleston Southern
2 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 19 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lynn
vs. Jacksonville
@ Oviedo HS
Aug 19 Final
Men's Soccer
0 USC Sumter
8 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 20 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Elon
1 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lamar
3 vs. Jacksonville
@ Clemson, S.C.
Big Orange Bash
Aug 25 Final
Men's Soccer
2 UNC Wilmington
0 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Jacksonville
3 at Clemson
@ Clemson, S.C. / Big Orange Bash
Aug 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Bethune-Cookman
3 vs. Jacksonville
@ Clemson, S.C.
Big Orange Bash
Aug 27 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
2 UNC Asheville
1 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 27 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Campbell
0 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 31 Final
Football
7 Jacksonville
48 at Mercer
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 LIU Brooklyn
2 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. No. 21 Purdue
@ Laramie, Wyo.
UniWyo Invite
Sep 01 Final
Men's Soccer
2 UAB
1 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Jacksonville
3 at Wyoming
@ Laramie, Wyo. / UniWyo Invite
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. Eastern Mich.
@ Laramie, Wyo.
UniWyo Invite
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
1 FIU
0 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 04 Final
Men's Soccer
4 UCF
0 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Western Caro.
3 vs. Jacksonville
@ Montgomery, Ala.
ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 08 Cancelled
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Jacksonville
1 vs. Southeastern Louisiana
@ Montgomery, Ala.
ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Jacksonville
3 at Alabama St.
@ Montgomery, Ala. / ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 10 Cancelled
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Presbyterian
3 Jacksonville
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 15 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Citadel
0 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 16 Final
Football
31 Walsh
56 Jacksonville
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Austin Peay
1 Jacksonville
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 USF
0 Jacksonville
UNF Arena / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Jacksonville
4 at College of Charleston
Charleston, S.C.
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Jacksonville
1 at Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep 22 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at North Florida
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep 23 6:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Marist
Sep 23 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
North Florida
Jacksonville
River City Rumble; Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Sep 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Florida Gulf Coast
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Georgia Southern
@ Coastal Empire Challenge / Statesboro, Ga.
Sep 29 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at USC Upstate
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
NJIT
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 30 1:00 PM
Football
Guilford
Jacksonville
Sep 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Georgia State
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 01 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at NJIT
@ Newark, N.J.
Oct 01 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bethune-Cookman
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 03 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at FAU
FAU Soccer Stadiium - Boca Raton, Fla.
Oct 06 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct 06 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Kennesaw State
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 07 1:00 PM
Football
Davidson
Jacksonville
Oct 07 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lipscomb
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 08 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tn.
Oct 13 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Florida Gulf Coast
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Butler
Oct 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at NJIT
Hillside, N.J.
Oct 14 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Stetson
@ DeLand, Fla.
Oct 14 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Florida Gulf Coast
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium (ESPN3)
Oct 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
North Florida
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 20 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Stetson
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Football
San Diego
Jacksonville
Oct 21 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
vs. Stetson
@ DeLand, Fl.
Oct 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
North Florida
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN3)
Oct 27 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Oct 27 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stetson
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 28 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Oct 28 2:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Campbell
Oct 28 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Florida Gulf Coast
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 28 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov 03 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Nov 03 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Nov 04 12:00 PM
Football
Valparaiso
Jacksonville
Nov 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Kennesaw State
@ Kennesaw, Ga.
Nov 05 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Nov 10 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
NJIT
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Nov 11 1:00 PM
Football
Stetson
Jacksonville
Nov 11 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (Senior Night)
Nov 16 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament First Round
Nov 17 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament Semifinals
Nov 18 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament Finals
Nov 18 2:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Drake